Saturday, January 8, 2011

Facebook Page Leaderboard!!

Sorted by Fans

Name# of FansDaily GrowthWeekly Growth
1.Texas Hold'em Poker32,174,98198,715635,810
2.Facebook31,628,97459,422371,511
3.Michael Jackson26,448,97758,645314,699
4.Lady Gaga25,991,89466,142374,528
5.YouTube25,677,90235,468200,585
6.Eminem25,189,38963,109367,794
7.Family Guy23,750,89045,910290,192
8.Coca-Cola21,711,20324,076188,279
9.Rihanna20,703,34179,561476,749
10.South Park20,386,07248,623304,199
11.Linkin Park20,305,17864,912364,567
12.Megan Fox20,127,93016,07685,638
13.Vin Diesel19,938,19416,04280,738
14.Starbucks19,082,02315,92166,360
15.The Twilight Saga18,769,38119,19097,468
16.The Simpsons18,076,67858,238375,417
17.Lil Wayne18,073,10844,128285,173
18.Justin Bieber18,018,77065,049381,290
19.Shakira17,944,10073,158396,060
20.Bob Marley17,908,71934,119190,638
21.House17,798,65618,97892,225
22.Music17,745,98530,762177,562
23.Barack Obama17,694,85619,103105,770
24.Cristiano Ronaldo17,601,33458,353383,152
25.Katy Perry16,402,43053,287305,655
26.Oreo16,277,3207,97178,736
27.Twilight16,225,96761,694384,307
28.Taylor Swift15,802,97341,227225,792
29.SpongeBob SquarePants15,797,88638,689272,048
30.Disney15,774,10133,527180,061



From: : AllFacebook

1 comment:

Shaofie said...

jemput join segmen. mudah je.

http://shaofie.blogspot.com/2011/01/segmen-blog-aku-bukan-privasi-lagi-jom.html



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...